ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16009394
nr 1600 9394
Sven X-et Erixson
(1899-1970), Sverige
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, numbered 28/360, Ur Carmen. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 36x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x56 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven X:et Erixson (1899-1970), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 28/360, Ur Carmen. Färglitografi, bildmått: 36x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x56 cm
700
SEK 300
Monday February 26 2024
at 19:52:30
26/2 19:27:21
Sven X-et Erixson
Read more about Sven X-et Erixson